B.Sc. CS timetable for 2nd and 3rd year students w.e.f. 24th Aug 2021

SHAHEED SUKHDEV COLLEGE OF BUSINESS STUDIES
CLASS TIME TABLE
(Academic Session: july 2021- Nov 2021) w.e.f. 16/8/2021
 
Class: B.SC.(H) III year
Day Period              
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:00 2:00 to 3:00 3:10 to 4:10 4:20 to 5:20
Mon AJ AJ Lab AGLab AGLab   DAV Lab Microprocessor Lab  
Tue AJ AJ AJLab AGLab   OS T OS T  
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:30 2:30 to 3:30 3:40 to 4:40 4:50 to 5:50
Wed OS T OS T AG AG   AJ AJLab  
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:00 2:00 to 3:00 3:10 to 4:10 4:20 to 5:20
Thu OS OS OS G1 OS G2   IT Lab G1 IT Lab G2  
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:30 2:30 to 3:30 3:40 to 4:40 4:50 to 5:50
Fri OS T OS T AGLab AG        
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:00 2:00 to 3:00 3:10 to 4:10 4:20 to 5:20
Sat OS OS OS G1 OS G1   OS G2 OS G2  
 
Dr. Ajay Jaiswal Microprocessor (Theory + Lab G1 and Lab G2)
Mr. Onkar Singh Internet Technology (Theory + Lab G1 and Lab G2)
Dr. Anamika Gupta Data Analysis and Visualization (Theory + Lab G1 and Lab G2)
Mr. Onkar Singh Theory of Computation (Theory + Tutorial)
SHAHEED SUKHDEV COLLEGE OF BUSINESS STUDIES
CLASS TIME TABLE
(Academic Session: july 2021- Nov 2021) w.e.f. 16/8/2021
 
Class: B.SC.(H) II year
Day Period              
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:00 2:00 to 3:00 3:10 to 4:10 4:20 to 5:20
Mon KR KR KRLab KRLab   SG SGLab SGLab
Tue SG SG SGLab SGLab   AG AGLab AGLab
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:30 2:30 to 3:30 3:40 to 4:40 4:50 to 5:50
Wed SA SA SALab SG   SGLab SGLab  
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:00 2:00 to 3:00 3:10 to 4:10 4:20 to 5:20
Thu SG SG AG AG   SA SA SALab
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:30 2:30 to 3:30 3:40 to 4:40 4:50 to 5:50
Fri AGLab AG SG SG   KRLab KRLab  
  I II III IV BREAK V VI VII
  9:00 to 10:00 10:10 to 11:10 11.20 to 12:20 12:30 to 1:30 1:30 to 2:00 2:00 to 3:00 3:10 to 4:10 4:20 to 5:20
Sat Data Structures Lab Computer Networks Lab Operating Systems Lab Diff Eq Lab   Diff Eq Lab    
 
Dr. Shikha Gupta Operating Systems (Theory + Lab)
Dr. Shikha Gupta Computer Networks (Theory + Lab)
Dr. Anamika Gupta Data Structures(Theory + Lab)
Ms. Kavita Rastogi SEC-Introduction to Python (Theory + Lab)
Dr. Sameer Anand Differential Equations (Theory + Lab)

 

judi slot online Capsa Susun Bandar Ceme Online Terpercaya agen ion casino ionclub Slot Online idn poker sbobet casino slot online https://run3-game.net/